Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Викинг

18+ Лига Надежды (Группа 1)
Ярославская область
д. Пестрецово

Руководящий состав

Александр Снигирев
Руководитель команды
Василий Круглов
Руководитель
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 35.55
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
1 Гаврилюк Вячеслав 34 178 79 Левый
69 Ивойлов Олег 32 178 80 Правый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
12 Травин Владимир 38 181 82 Левый
14 Щетнев Олег 55 174 78 Левый
55 Снигирев Александр А 57 176 82 Правый
76 Круглов Василий К 39 179 84 Правый
77 Пепин Михаил 43 180 100 Левый
88 Жуков Михаил 30 178 85 Левый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
4 Крупнов Евгений 39 179 92 Левый
7 Акулов Дмитрий А 34 179 84 Правый
8 Орлов Станислав 20 180 62 Левый
15 Варламов Александр 40 178 83 Левый
17 Эльянов Александр 38 174 88 Левый
22 Булкин Дмитрий 39 189 92 Правый
35 Потемкин Дмитрий 22 179 75 Левый
78 Мельников Олег 40 179 90 Правый
85 Бурлов Леонид 36 171 74 Левый
91 Сомов Максим 32 180 80 Правый
92 Травин Вячеслав 33 178 85 Правый
97 Баранов Борис 30 175 74 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
1 Гаврилюк Вячеслав 14 780′ : 00″ 450 51 3.92 89% 0 0 0′
69 Ивойлов Олег 7 419′ : 30″ 292 45 6.44 85% 0 1 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
77 Пепин Михаил 17 2 6 8 0.12 0.35 0.47 0 / 0 10′ 0
88 Жуков Михаил 12 3 3 6 0.25 0.25 0.50 0 / 0 8′ 0
14 Щетнев Олег 16 0 3 3 0.00 0.19 0.19 0 / 0 8′ 0
55 Снигирев Александр 18 0 2 2 0.00 0.11 0.11 0 / 0 10′ 0
12 Травин Владимир 8 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
76 Круглов Василий 10 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
22 Булкин Дмитрий 18 15 24 39 0.83 1.33 2.17 0 / 1 10′ 1
97 Баранов Борис 19 21 17 38 1.11 0.89 2.00 0 / 1 34′ 2
8 Орлов Станислав 18 19 11 30 1.06 0.61 1.67 0 / 0 16′ 2
91 Сомов Максим 7 7 4 11 1.00 0.57 1.57 0 / 0 4′ 1
7 Акулов Дмитрий 13 6 3 9 0.46 0.23 0.69 0 / 1 4′ 1
4 Крупнов Евгений 20 4 4 8 0.20 0.20 0.40 0 / 0 2′ 2
85 Бурлов Леонид 18 3 5 8 0.17 0.28 0.44 0 / 0 0′ 0
92 Травин Вячеслав 17 5 2 7 0.29 0.12 0.41 0 / 0 8′ 2
35 Потемкин Дмитрий 17 2 4 6 0.12 0.24 0.35 0 / 0 0′ 0
17 Эльянов Александр 5 2 0 2 0.40 0.00 0.40 0 / 0 2′ 0
15 Варламов Александр 13 0 2 2 0.00 0.15 0.15 0 / 0 4′ 0
78 Мельников Олег 9 1 0 1 0.11 0.00 0.11 0 / 0 4′ 0
Матчи
Ярославль
4
ЛН №3 1 тур I стадия
5 октября 2019, Сб. 14:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
5
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
4
ЛН №14 2 тур I стадия
12 октября 2019, Сб. 14:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
6
Ярославль
Пестрецово
6
ЛН №23 3 тур I стадия
19 октября 2019, Сб. 19:00
ГУОР (Ярославль)
2
Переславль-Залесский
6
ЛН №31 4 тур I стадия
26 октября 2019, Сб. 19:00
ГУОР (Ярославль)
4
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
6
ЛН №42 5 тур I стадия
2 ноября 2019, Сб. 17:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
9
Ярославль
Пестрецово
3
ЛН №52 6 тур I стадия
9 ноября 2019, Сб. 16:00
ГУОР (Ярославль)
3
Туношна
4
ЛН №61 7 тур I стадия
16 ноября 2019, Сб. 09:30
ДС "Полёт" (Рыбинск)
5
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
4
ЛН №73 8 тур I стадия
23 ноября 2019, Сб. 14:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
6
Ярославль
Ярославль
3
ЛН №81 9 тур I стадия
30 ноября 2019, Сб. 20:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
4
Пестрецово
Переславль-Залесский
9
ЛН №94 10 тур I стадия
8 декабря 2019, Вс. 18:00
ФОК Переславль (Переславль-Залесский)
4
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
1
ЛН №101 11 тур I стадия
14 декабря 2019, Сб. 17:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
15
Туношна
4
ЛН №112 12 тур I стадия
21 декабря 2019, Сб. 14:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
6
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
8
ЛН №115 13 тур I стадия
18 января 2020, Сб. 14:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
5
Ярославль
5
ЛН №120 14 тур I стадия
25 января 2020, Сб. 17:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
6
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
6
ЛН №124 2 ¼ за 1
1 февраля 2020, Сб. 20:30
ГУОР (Ярославль)
3
Туношна
Туношна
2
ЛН №127 2 ¼ за 1
9 февраля 2020, Вс. 12:15
ГУОР (Ярославль)
1
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
5
ЛН №135 1 ½ за 5
15 февраля 2020, Сб. 19:00
ГУОР (Ярославль)
3
2
ЛН №137 1 ½ за 5
29 февраля 2020, Сб. 09:30
ДС "Полёт" (Рыбинск)
7
Пестрецово
Пестрецово
4
ЛН №139 Финал за 5
14 марта 2020, Сб. 16:00
ГУОР (Ярославль)
1
Переславль-Залесский