закрыть окно
 НХЛ в Регионах

Ярославская область

СоюзФлот Порт
ОАО АКБ «ЮГРА»
15 октября 2016, сб
Дружина 5:1 Винтаж
15 октября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 7:2 Торпедо
15 октября 2016, сб
АкулыЯР 2:3 Черные медведи
20 октября 2016, чт
Текстильщик 7:1 Штурмовик 2
22 октября 2016, сб
Орион 2:1 Полимерпласт
22 октября 2016, сб
Балтика 11:0 Штурмовик
22 октября 2016, сб
Ростов 2:13 Полет
22 октября 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 5:3 Углич
22 октября 2016, сб
Лавина 5:3 ТНГ
23 октября 2016, вс
Переславль 8:1 Ястребы
23 октября 2016, вс
Медведь1 6:1 НКЗ
24 октября 2016, пн
Ястребы 0:8 Спарта
25 октября 2016, вт
НКЗ 5:2 Черные медведи
25 октября 2016, вт
ЯрЛегенда17 7:3 Орион
26 октября 2016, ср
РУМОТОРС 2:4 Ярослав
27 октября 2016, чт
Штурмовик 2:4 НХК
27 октября 2016, чт
Штурмовик 2 6:2 АкулыЯР
29 октября 2016, сб
Торнадо 3:5 Текстильщик
29 октября 2016, сб
Винтаж 2:12 Полет
29 октября 2016, сб
Медведь1 0:6 Переславль
29 октября 2016, сб
Ростов 2:4 Углич
31 октября 2016, пн
Спарта 6:0 Медведь1
31 октября 2016, пн
НХК 9:1 ТНГ
1 ноября 2016, вт
Торпедо 2:4 Красная Звезда
2 ноября 2016, ср
Орион 8:2 РУМОТОРС
2 ноября 2016, ср
Дружина 0:8 РЦ Автодизель
3 ноября 2016, чт
АкулыЯР 0:12 Торнадо
5 ноября 2016, сб
Ярослав 5:2 Штурмовик
5 ноября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 9:0 Винтаж
5 ноября 2016, сб
Полет 4:1 Углич
5 ноября 2016, сб
Ростов 1:5 Торпедо
5 ноября 2016, сб
Балтика 4:3 Полимерпласт
6 ноября 2016, вс
Переславль 8:0 НКЗ
7 ноября 2016, пн
РУМОТОРС 6:0 Штурмовик
8 ноября 2016, вт
ЯрЛегенда17 11:1 Балтика
8 ноября 2016, вт
Спарта 9:0 Черные медведи
9 ноября 2016, ср
Орион 10:3 Лавина
9 ноября 2016, ср
Красная Звезда 5:4 Дружина
10 ноября 2016, чт
АкулыЯР 0:15 Медведь1
10 ноября 2016, чт
Торнадо 12:2 Черные медведи
12 ноября 2016, сб
Дружина 4:2 Ростов
12 ноября 2016, сб
Винтаж 3:6 Углич
12 ноября 2016, сб
Торпедо 1:4 Полет
12 ноября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 6:1 Красная Звезда
12 ноября 2016, сб
Ястребы 10:0 АкулыЯР
12 ноября 2016, сб
Медведь1 3:9 Текстильщик
13 ноября 2016, вс
Переславль 3:1 Спарта
13 ноября 2016, вс
ТНГ 1:7 Ярослав
15 ноября 2016, вт
Спарта 7:1 НКЗ
15 ноября 2016, вт
НХК 1:11 ЯрЛегенда17
16 ноября 2016, ср
Черные медведи 1:12 Ястребы
17 ноября 2016, чт
Балтика 2:6 Орион
17 ноября 2016, чт
Штурмовик 2 1:3 Торнадо
18 ноября 2016, пт
Текстильщик 4:4 Переславль
19 ноября 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 6:1 Винтаж
19 ноября 2016, сб
Полет 4:2 Дружина
19 ноября 2016, сб
Торпедо 5:4 Углич
19 ноября 2016, сб
Ростов 2:7 РЦ Автодизель
19 ноября 2016, сб
Штурмовик 1:3 ТНГ
20 ноября 2016, вс
Ярослав 0:3 Полимерпласт
21 ноября 2016, пн
Лавина 1:9 РУМОТОРС
22 ноября 2016, вт
ЯрЛегенда17 12:0 Ярослав
23 ноября 2016, ср
Орион 8:2 НХК
23 ноября 2016, ср
Винтаж 2:7 Торпедо
24 ноября 2016, чт
РУМОТОРС 7:1 ТНГ
25 ноября 2016, пт
НКЗ 0:9 Торнадо
26 ноября 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 4:1 Ростов
26 ноября 2016, сб
Медведь1 13:0 Черные медведи
26 ноября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 12:0 Полет
26 ноября 2016, сб
Дружина 1:6 Углич
26 ноября 2016, сб
Лавина 2:6 Балтика
26 ноября 2016, сб
Ястребы 3:3 Штурмовик 2
27 ноября 2016, вс
Переславль 18:0 АкулыЯР
28 ноября 2016, пн
Ярослав 1:12 Орион
29 ноября 2016, вт
НХК 7:1 Лавина
30 ноября 2016, ср
Торпедо 0:0 Дружина
1 декабря 2016, чт
Балтика 6:2 РУМОТОРС
1 декабря 2016, чт
Текстильщик 10:2 НКЗ
2 декабря 2016, пт
Торнадо 4:2 Ястребы
3 декабря 2016, сб
Ростов 4:4 Винтаж
3 декабря 2016, сб
АкулыЯР 2:12 Спарта
3 декабря 2016, сб
Полет 0:8 Красная Звезда
3 декабря 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 4:1 Углич
3 декабря 2016, сб
Черные медведи 0:8 Переславль
3 декабря 2016, сб
ТНГ 0:6 Полимерпласт
3 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 0:11 ЯрЛегенда17
3 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 2 1:4 Медведь1
5 декабря 2016, пн
Медведь1 3:4 Торнадо
7 декабря 2016, ср
Орион 12:1 Штурмовик
8 декабря 2016, чт
Балтика 2:2 НХК
8 декабря 2016, чт
НКЗ 0:7 Ястребы
9 декабря 2016, пт
ЯрЛегенда17 20:0 ТНГ
10 декабря 2016, сб
Винтаж 0:1 Дружина
10 декабря 2016, сб
Полет 7:1 Ростов
10 декабря 2016, сб
Торпедо 1:18 РЦ Автодизель
10 декабря 2016, сб
Углич 2:1 Красная Звезда
10 декабря 2016, сб
Лавина 3:8 Ярослав
10 декабря 2016, сб
Текстильщик 18:0 АкулыЯР
11 декабря 2016, вс
Переславль 7:0 Штурмовик 2
12 декабря 2016, пн
Черные медведи 1:18 Текстильщик
13 декабря 2016, вт
АкулыЯР 1:5 НКЗ
13 декабря 2016, вт
ТНГ 2:15 Орион
15 декабря 2016, чт
Ярослав 5:4 Балтика
15 декабря 2016, чт
НХК 2:6 РУМОТОРС
16 декабря 2016, пт
Штурмовик 2 1:7 Спарта
17 декабря 2016, сб
ЯрЛегенда17 8:1 Полимерпласт
17 декабря 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 11:1 Дружина
17 декабря 2016, сб
Полет 5:2 Винтаж
17 декабря 2016, сб
Торнадо 3:7 Переславль
17 декабря 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 3:2 Торпедо
17 декабря 2016, сб
Углич 2:0 Ростов
17 декабря 2016, сб
Ястребы 4:4 Медведь1
17 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 3:4 Лавина
19 декабря 2016, пн
РУМОТОРС 3:8 ЯрЛегенда17
20 декабря 2016, вт
Штурмовик 4:10 Балтика
21 декабря 2016, ср
Винтаж 0:15 РЦ Автодизель
22 декабря 2016, чт
НХК 1:3 Ярослав
22 декабря 2016, чт
Ярослав --:-- НХК
23 декабря 2016, пт
Торнадо 5:6 Спарта
24 декабря 2016, сб
НКЗ 8:5 Медведь1
24 декабря 2016, сб
Ястребы 2:8 Переславль
24 декабря 2016, сб
Дружина 0:3 Красная Звезда
24 декабря 2016, сб
Торпедо 4:2 Ростов
24 декабря 2016, сб
Углич 2:2 Полет
24 декабря 2016, сб
Черные медведи 5:1 АкулыЯР
24 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 2 4:8 Текстильщик
25 декабря 2016, вс
ТНГ 5:4 Лавина
27 декабря 2016, вт
Спарта 8:0 Ястребы
27 декабря 2016, вт
АкулыЯР 1:12 Штурмовик 2
28 декабря 2016, ср
Орион 0:2 ЯрЛегенда17
28 декабря 2016, ср
Текстильщик 1:6 Торнадо
29 декабря 2016, чт
Балтика --:-- ТНГ
29 декабря 2016, чт
Черные медведи 1:1 НКЗ
30 декабря 2016, пт
Лавина 1:9 Полимерпласт
4 января 2017, ср
Полет --:-- Торпедо
4 января 2017, ср
РУМОТОРС 2:4 Орион
5 января 2017, чт
Переславль 4:1 Медведь1
5 января 2017, чт
АкулыЯР 0:15 Торнадо
6 января 2017, пт
Штурмовик 2 5:0 Черные медведи
7 января 2017, сб
Ястребы 2:6 Текстильщик
7 января 2017, сб
Красная Звезда 1:6 РЦ Автодизель
7 января 2017, сб
НКЗ 0:8 Переславль
7 января 2017, сб
Ростов 4:1 Дружина
8 января 2017, вс
ТНГ 3:6 НХК
9 января 2017, пн
Черные медведи 0:7 Торнадо
10 января 2017, вт
Лавина 0:12 Орион
11 января 2017, ср
Штурмовик --:-- РУМОТОРС
12 января 2017, чт
Балтика 1:6 ЯрЛегенда17
13 января 2017, пт
АкулыЯР --:-- Ястребы
14 января 2017, сб
Винтаж 2:6 Красная Звезда
14 января 2017, сб
НХК 2:6 Полимерпласт
14 января 2017, сб
РЦ Автодизель 9:1 Ростов
14 января 2017, сб
Дружина 1:4 Полет
14 января 2017, сб
Углич 1:2 Торпедо
14 января 2017, сб
Ярослав --:-- ТНГ
14 января 2017, сб
Спарта 2:1 Переславль
14 января 2017, сб
Штурмовик 2 5:3 НКЗ
14 января 2017, сб
Текстильщик --:-- Медведь1
15 января 2017, вс
Углич 3:1 Винтаж
21 января 2017, сб
Торпедо --:-- Винтаж
21 января 2017, сб
Полет --:-- РЦ Автодизель
21 января 2017, сб
Ростов --:-- Красная Звезда
21 января 2017, сб
Углич --:-- Дружина
28 января 2017, сб
Дружина --:-- Торпедо
28 января 2017, сб
Красная Звезда --:-- Полет
28 января 2017, сб
Винтаж --:-- Ростов
28 января 2017, сб
Углич --:-- РЦ Автодизель

Судьи


Багров Александр Николаевич

Барышев Алексей Сергеевич

Земсков Максим Александрович

Ибрагимов Михаил Талибович

Кузнецов Борис Дмитриевич

Марухин Юрий Анатольевич

Маслов Вячеслав Львович

Маслов Максим Вячеславович

Никулин Роман Валеоьевич

Нургалиев Александр Альбертович

Пакин Борис Алексеевич

Полетаев Илья Олегович

Сердюк Сергей Васильевич

Симонов Алексей Александрович

Сморчков Павел Андреевич

Степанов Павел Александрович

Фокин Евгений Евгеньевич

Хартин Сергей Игоревич

Чернышев Александр Сергеевич

Юркин Михаил Александрович

Рогозин Владимир Николаевич

Торговцев Антон Сергеевич

Торговцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

Бызов Илья Александрович

Пухов Артем Александрович

Володин Александр Владимирович

Воронин Александр Федорович

Егоров Александр Владимирович

Щур Максим Адольфович

Бардашов Валерий Анатольевич

Маслов Вячеслав Львович

Маслов Максим Вячеславович

Таранов Александр Владимирович

Стать партнером ПАРТНЕРЫ




2017 © Ночная Хоккейная Лига