закрыть окно
 НХЛ в Регионах

Ярославская область

СоюзФлот Порт
ОАО АКБ «ЮГРА»
15 октября 2016, сб
Дружина 5:1 Винтаж
15 октября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 7:2 Торпедо
15 октября 2016, сб
АкулыЯР 2:3 Черные медведи
20 октября 2016, чт
Текстильщик 7:1 Штурмовик 2
22 октября 2016, сб
Балтика 11:0 Штурмовик
22 октября 2016, сб
Орион 2:1 Полимерпласт
22 октября 2016, сб
Ростов 2:13 Полет
22 октября 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 5:3 Углич
22 октября 2016, сб
Лавина 5:3 ТНГ
23 октября 2016, вс
Переславль 8:1 Ястребы
23 октября 2016, вс
Медведь1 6:1 НКЗ
24 октября 2016, пн
Ястребы 0:8 Спарта
25 октября 2016, вт
НКЗ 5:2 Черные медведи
25 октября 2016, вт
ЯрЛегенда17 7:3 Орион
26 октября 2016, ср
РУМОТОРС 2:4 Ярослав
27 октября 2016, чт
Штурмовик 2:4 НХК
27 октября 2016, чт
Штурмовик 2 6:2 АкулыЯР
29 октября 2016, сб
Торнадо 3:5 Текстильщик
29 октября 2016, сб
Винтаж 2:12 Полет
29 октября 2016, сб
Медведь1 0:6 Переславль
29 октября 2016, сб
Ростов 2:4 Углич
31 октября 2016, пн
Спарта 6:0 Медведь1
31 октября 2016, пн
НХК 9:1 ТНГ
1 ноября 2016, вт
Торпедо 2:4 Красная Звезда
2 ноября 2016, ср
Орион 8:2 РУМОТОРС
2 ноября 2016, ср
Дружина 0:8 РЦ Автодизель
3 ноября 2016, чт
АкулыЯР 0:12 Торнадо
5 ноября 2016, сб
Ярослав 5:2 Штурмовик
5 ноября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 9:0 Винтаж
5 ноября 2016, сб
Полет 4:1 Углич
5 ноября 2016, сб
Ростов 1:5 Торпедо
5 ноября 2016, сб
Балтика 4:3 Полимерпласт
6 ноября 2016, вс
Переславль 8:0 НКЗ
7 ноября 2016, пн
РУМОТОРС 6:0 Штурмовик
8 ноября 2016, вт
ЯрЛегенда17 11:1 Балтика
8 ноября 2016, вт
Спарта 9:0 Черные медведи
9 ноября 2016, ср
Орион 10:3 Лавина
9 ноября 2016, ср
Красная Звезда 5:4 Дружина
10 ноября 2016, чт
АкулыЯР 0:15 Медведь1
10 ноября 2016, чт
Торнадо 12:2 Черные медведи
12 ноября 2016, сб
Дружина 4:2 Ростов
12 ноября 2016, сб
Винтаж 3:6 Углич
12 ноября 2016, сб
Торпедо 1:4 Полет
12 ноября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 6:1 Красная Звезда
12 ноября 2016, сб
Ястребы 10:0 АкулыЯР
12 ноября 2016, сб
Медведь1 3:9 Текстильщик
13 ноября 2016, вс
Переславль 3:1 Спарта
13 ноября 2016, вс
ТНГ 1:7 Ярослав
15 ноября 2016, вт
Спарта 7:1 НКЗ
15 ноября 2016, вт
НХК 1:11 ЯрЛегенда17
16 ноября 2016, ср
Черные медведи 1:12 Ястребы
17 ноября 2016, чт
Балтика 2:6 Орион
17 ноября 2016, чт
Штурмовик 2 1:3 Торнадо
18 ноября 2016, пт
Текстильщик 4:4 Переславль
19 ноября 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 6:1 Винтаж
19 ноября 2016, сб
Полет 4:2 Дружина
19 ноября 2016, сб
Ростов 2:7 РЦ Автодизель
19 ноября 2016, сб
Торпедо 5:4 Углич
19 ноября 2016, сб
Штурмовик 1:3 ТНГ
20 ноября 2016, вс
Ярослав 0:3 Полимерпласт
21 ноября 2016, пн
Лавина 1:9 РУМОТОРС
22 ноября 2016, вт
ЯрЛегенда17 12:0 Ярослав
23 ноября 2016, ср
Орион 8:2 НХК
23 ноября 2016, ср
Винтаж 2:7 Торпедо
24 ноября 2016, чт
РУМОТОРС 7:1 ТНГ
24 ноября 2016, чт
Спарта 4:1 Текстильщик
25 ноября 2016, пт
НКЗ 0:9 Торнадо
26 ноября 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 4:1 Ростов
26 ноября 2016, сб
Медведь1 13:0 Черные медведи
26 ноября 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 12:0 Полет
26 ноября 2016, сб
Дружина 1:6 Углич
26 ноября 2016, сб
Лавина 2:6 Балтика
26 ноября 2016, сб
Ястребы 3:3 Штурмовик 2
27 ноября 2016, вс
Переславль 18:0 АкулыЯР
28 ноября 2016, пн
Ярослав 1:12 Орион
29 ноября 2016, вт
НХК 7:1 Лавина
30 ноября 2016, ср
Торпедо 0:0 Дружина
1 декабря 2016, чт
Балтика 6:2 РУМОТОРС
1 декабря 2016, чт
Текстильщик 10:2 НКЗ
2 декабря 2016, пт
Торнадо 4:2 Ястребы
3 декабря 2016, сб
Ростов 4:4 Винтаж
3 декабря 2016, сб
АкулыЯР 2:12 Спарта
3 декабря 2016, сб
Полет 0:8 Красная Звезда
3 декабря 2016, сб
Черные медведи 0:8 Переславль
3 декабря 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 4:1 Углич
3 декабря 2016, сб
ТНГ 0:6 Полимерпласт
3 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 0:11 ЯрЛегенда17
3 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 2 1:4 Медведь1
5 декабря 2016, пн
Медведь1 3:4 Торнадо
7 декабря 2016, ср
Орион 12:1 Штурмовик
8 декабря 2016, чт
Балтика 2:2 НХК
8 декабря 2016, чт
НКЗ 0:7 Ястребы
9 декабря 2016, пт
ЯрЛегенда17 20:0 ТНГ
10 декабря 2016, сб
Винтаж 0:1 Дружина
10 декабря 2016, сб
Полет 7:1 Ростов
10 декабря 2016, сб
Торпедо 1:18 РЦ Автодизель
10 декабря 2016, сб
Углич 2:1 Красная Звезда
10 декабря 2016, сб
Лавина 3:8 Ярослав
10 декабря 2016, сб
Текстильщик 18:0 АкулыЯР
11 декабря 2016, вс
Переславль 7:0 Штурмовик 2
12 декабря 2016, пн
Черные медведи 1:18 Текстильщик
13 декабря 2016, вт
АкулыЯР 1:5 НКЗ
13 декабря 2016, вт
ТНГ 2:15 Орион
15 декабря 2016, чт
Ярослав 5:4 Балтика
15 декабря 2016, чт
НХК 2:6 РУМОТОРС
16 декабря 2016, пт
Штурмовик 2 1:7 Спарта
17 декабря 2016, сб
РЦ Автодизель 11:1 Дружина
17 декабря 2016, сб
ЯрЛегенда17 8:1 Полимерпласт
17 декабря 2016, сб
Полет 5:2 Винтаж
17 декабря 2016, сб
Красная Звезда 3:2 Торпедо
17 декабря 2016, сб
Торнадо 3:7 Переславль
17 декабря 2016, сб
Углич 2:0 Ростов
17 декабря 2016, сб
Ястребы 4:4 Медведь1
17 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 3:4 Лавина
19 декабря 2016, пн
РУМОТОРС 3:8 ЯрЛегенда17
20 декабря 2016, вт
Штурмовик 4:10 Балтика
21 декабря 2016, ср
Винтаж 0:15 РЦ Автодизель
22 декабря 2016, чт
НХК 1:3 Ярослав
22 декабря 2016, чт
Ярослав --:-- НХК
23 декабря 2016, пт
Торнадо 5:6 Спарта
24 декабря 2016, сб
Ястребы 2:8 Переславль
24 декабря 2016, сб
НКЗ 8:5 Медведь1
24 декабря 2016, сб
Торпедо 4:2 Ростов
24 декабря 2016, сб
Дружина 0:3 Красная Звезда
24 декабря 2016, сб
Углич 2:2 Полет
24 декабря 2016, сб
Штурмовик 2 4:8 Текстильщик
24 декабря 2016, сб
Черные медведи 5:1 АкулыЯР
25 декабря 2016, вс
ТНГ 5:4 Лавина
27 декабря 2016, вт
Спарта 8:0 Ястребы
27 декабря 2016, вт
АкулыЯР 1:12 Штурмовик 2
28 декабря 2016, ср
Орион 0:2 ЯрЛегенда17
28 декабря 2016, ср
Текстильщик 1:6 Торнадо
29 декабря 2016, чт
Балтика 14:0 ТНГ
29 декабря 2016, чт
Черные медведи 1:1 НКЗ
30 декабря 2016, пт
Лавина 1:9 Полимерпласт
4 января 2017, ср
РУМОТОРС 2:4 Орион
5 января 2017, чт
Переславль 4:1 Медведь1
5 января 2017, чт
АкулыЯР 0:15 Торнадо
6 января 2017, пт
Штурмовик 2 5:0 Черные медведи
7 января 2017, сб
Красная Звезда 1:6 РЦ Автодизель
7 января 2017, сб
Ястребы 2:6 Текстильщик
7 января 2017, сб
НКЗ 0:8 Переславль
7 января 2017, сб
Ростов 4:1 Дружина
7 января 2017, сб
Медведь1 1:5 Спарта
7 января 2017, сб
Штурмовик 1:3 Ярослав
8 января 2017, вс
ТНГ 3:6 НХК
9 января 2017, пн
Черные медведи 0:7 Торнадо
10 января 2017, вт
Лавина 0:12 Орион
11 января 2017, ср
Штурмовик 0:8 РУМОТОРС
12 января 2017, чт
Балтика 1:6 ЯрЛегенда17
13 января 2017, пт
АкулыЯР 0:15 Ястребы
14 января 2017, сб
НХК 2:6 Полимерпласт
14 января 2017, сб
Винтаж 2:6 Красная Звезда
14 января 2017, сб
Дружина 1:4 Полет
14 января 2017, сб
РЦ Автодизель 9:1 Ростов
14 января 2017, сб
Углич 1:2 Торпедо
14 января 2017, сб
Ярослав 1:3 ТНГ
14 января 2017, сб
Спарта 2:1 Переславль
14 января 2017, сб
Штурмовик 2 5:3 НКЗ
14 января 2017, сб
Текстильщик 5:1 Медведь1
15 января 2017, вс
Углич 3:1 Винтаж
17 января 2017, вт
РУМОТОРС 10:0 Лавина
18 января 2017, ср
Орион 3:2 Балтика
18 января 2017, ср
Торнадо 10:1 Штурмовик 2
21 января 2017, сб
Ястребы 5:2 Черные медведи
21 января 2017, сб
Торпедо 8:2 Винтаж
21 января 2017, сб
Полет 0:10 РЦ Автодизель
21 января 2017, сб
Медведь1 13:1 АкулыЯР
21 января 2017, сб
Ростов 1:3 Красная Звезда
21 января 2017, сб
Углич 6:0 Дружина
21 января 2017, сб
НКЗ 1:10 Спарта
21 января 2017, сб
ТНГ 3:3 Штурмовик
21 января 2017, сб
НХК 0:11 ЯрЛегенда17
22 января 2017, вс
Переславль 7:4 Текстильщик
24 января 2017, вт
Ярослав 0:17 ЯрЛегенда17
25 января 2017, ср
Полет 3:2 Торпедо
25 января 2017, ср
Черные медведи 3:6 Медведь1
26 января 2017, чт
Текстильщик 3:2 Спарта
27 января 2017, пт
Штурмовик 2 3:5 Ястребы
28 января 2017, сб
Дружина 1:8 Торпедо
28 января 2017, сб
АкулыЯР 0:17 Переславль
28 января 2017, сб
Красная Звезда 3:1 Полет
28 января 2017, сб
Винтаж 0:4 Ростов
28 января 2017, сб
Углич 2:4 РЦ Автодизель
28 января 2017, сб
Штурмовик 1:5 Полимерпласт
28 января 2017, сб
Балтика 7:1 Лавина
28 января 2017, сб
НХК 3:5 Орион
29 января 2017, вс
ТНГ 0:9 РУМОТОРС
1 февраля 2017, ср
Орион 16:0 Ярослав
1 февраля 2017, ср
Ястребы 3:6 Торнадо
2 февраля 2017, чт
Спарта 12:0 АкулыЯР
3 февраля 2017, пт
НКЗ 1:8 Текстильщик
4 февраля 2017, сб
Лавина 0:5 НХК
4 февраля 2017, сб
Медведь1 4:1 Штурмовик 2
4 февраля 2017, сб
Полимерпласт 10:3 ТНГ
4 февраля 2017, сб
Красная Звезда 3:1 Полет
4 февраля 2017, сб
РЦ Автодизель 8:1 Торпедо
4 февраля 2017, сб
ЯрЛегенда17 10:0 Штурмовик
5 февраля 2017, вс
Полимерпласт 20:0 Лавина
5 февраля 2017, вс
Переславль 13:0 Черные медведи
5 февраля 2017, вс
Фритекс 6:6 Ярклимат
6 февраля 2017, пн
Торнадо 3:0 Медведь1
7 февраля 2017, вт
НХК 2:4 Балтика
8 февраля 2017, ср
Ярклимат 5:3 Фритекс
9 февраля 2017, чт
Полимерпласт 6:1 Ярослав
9 февраля 2017, чт
Черные медведи 0:18 Спарта
10 февраля 2017, пт
Фритекс 4:5 Ярклимат
10 февраля 2017, пт
АкулыЯР 0:12 Текстильщик
11 февраля 2017, сб
Штурмовик 2 1:2 Переславль
11 февраля 2017, сб
РУМОТОРС 1:9 Полимерпласт
11 февраля 2017, сб
Полет 2:1 Красная Звезда
11 февраля 2017, сб
Торпедо 3:17 РЦ Автодизель
11 февраля 2017, сб
Ястребы 6:2 НКЗ
11 февраля 2017, сб
Штурмовик 0:14 Орион
11 февраля 2017, сб
ТНГ 0:15 ЯрЛегенда17
12 февраля 2017, вс
Ярослав 8:2 Лавина
12 февраля 2017, вс
Ярклимат 3:6 Фритекс
15 февраля 2017, ср
Орион 12:0 ТНГ
15 февраля 2017, ср
НКЗ 11:0 АкулыЯР
16 февраля 2017, чт
Балтика 7:0 Ярослав
17 февраля 2017, пт
Спарта 9:0 Штурмовик 2
18 февраля 2017, сб
Углич 5:2 Винтаж
18 февраля 2017, сб
Дружина 3:2 Ростов
18 февраля 2017, сб
РУМОТОРС 8:1 НХК
18 февраля 2017, сб
Лавина 3:5 Штурмовик
19 февраля 2017, вс
Фритекс 6:5 Ярклимат
24 февраля 2017, пт
Ярклимат 4:6 Фритекс
25 февраля 2017, сб
Красная Звезда 5:3 Полет
26 февраля 2017, вс
Фритекс --:-- Ярклимат
4 марта 2017, сб
Углич --:-- Дружина
4 марта 2017, сб
Ярклимат --:-- Фритекс
4 марта 2017, сб
РЦ Автодизель --:-- Красная Звезда
6 марта 2017, пн
Фритекс --:-- Ярклимат
11 марта 2017, сб
Полет --:-- Торпедо
11 марта 2017, сб
Красная Звезда --:-- РЦ Автодизель

Судьи


Багров Александр Николаевич

Барышев Алексей Сергеевич

Земсков Максим Александрович

Ибрагимов Михаил Талибович

Кузнецов Борис Дмитриевич

Марухин Юрий Анатольевич

Маслов Вячеслав Львович

Маслов Максим Вячеславович

Никулин Роман Валеоьевич

Нургалиев Александр Альбертович

Пакин Борис Алексеевич

Полетаев Илья Олегович

Сердюк Сергей Васильевич

Симонов Алексей Александрович

Сморчков Павел Андреевич

Степанов Павел Александрович

Фокин Евгений Евгеньевич

Хартин Сергей Игоревич

Чернышев Александр Сергеевич

Юркин Михаил Александрович

Рогозин Владимир Николаевич

Торговцев Антон Сергеевич

Торговцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

Бызов Илья Александрович

Пухов Артем Александрович

Володин Александр Владимирович

Воронин Александр Федорович

Егоров Александр Владимирович

Щур Максим Адольфович

Бардашов Валерий Анатольевич

Маслов Вячеслав Львович

Маслов Максим Вячеславович

Таранов Александр Владимирович

Стать партнером ПАРТНЕРЫ




2017 © Ночная Хоккейная Лига